GIOVEDI' 12 GIUGNO
22:00, San Paolo | GR. A: Brasile-Croazia (Sky e Rai)
VENERDI' 13 GIUGNO
18:00, Natal | GR. A: Messico-Camerun (Sky)
21:00, Salvador | GR. B: Spagna-Olanda (Sky e Rai)
00:00, Cuiaba | GR. B: Cile-Australia (Sky)
SABATO 14 GIUGNO
18:00, Belo Horizonte| GR. C: Colombia-Grecia (Sky)
21:00, Fortaleza | GR. D: Uruguay-Costa Rica (Sky)
00:00, Manaus | GR. D: Inghilterra-Italia (Sky e Rai)
03:00, Recife| GR. C: Costa d'Avorio-Giappone (Sky)
DOMENICA 15 GIUGNO
18:00, Brasilia | GR. E: Svizzera-Ecuador (Sky)
21:00, Porto Alegre | GR. E: Francia-Honduras (Sky e Rai)
00:00, Rio de Janeiro | GR. F: Argentina-Bosnia (Sky)
LUNEDI' 16 GIUGNO
18:00, Salvador | GR. G: Germania-Portogallo (Sky e Rai)
21:00, Curitiba | GR. F: Iran-Nigeria (Sky)
00:00, Natal | GR. G: Ghana-Usa (Sky)
MARTEDI' 17 GIUGNO
18:00, Belo Horizonte | GR. H: Belgio-Algeria (Sky)
21:00 Fortaleza | GR.A: Brasile-Messico (Sky e Rai)
00:00, Cuiaba | GR.H: Russia-Corea del Sud (Sky)
MERCOLEDI' 18 GIUGNO
18:00, Porto Alegre | GR. B: Australia-Olanda (Sky)
21:00, Rio de Janeiro | GR.B: Spagna-Cile (Sky e Rai)
00.00, Manaus | GR.A: Camerun-Croazia (Sky)
GIOVEDI' 19 GIUGNO
18:00, Brasilia | GR. C: Colombia-Costa d'Avorio (Sky)
21:00, San Paolo| GR.D: Uruguay-Inghilterra (Sky e Rai)
00:00, Natal | GR.C: Giappone-Grecia (Sky)
VENERDI' 20 GIUGNO
18:00, Manaus | GR. D: Italia-Costa Rica (Sky e Rai)
21:00, Salvador | GR. E: Svizzera-Francia (Sky)
00:00 Curitiba | GR.E: Honduras-Ecuador (Sky)
SABATO 21 GIUGNO
18:00, Belo Horizonte | GR. F: Argentina-Iran (Sky)
21:00, Fortaleza | GR. G: Germania-Ghana (Sky e Rai)
00:00, Cuiaba | GR. G: Nigeria-Bosnia (Sky)
DOMENICA 22 GIUGNO
18:00, Rio de Janeiro | GR. H: Belgio-Russia (Sky e Rai)
21:00, Porto Alegre | GR. H: Corea del Sud-Algeria (Sky)
00:00, Manaus, GR. G: Usa-Portogallo (Sky)
LUNEDI' 23 GIUGNO
18:00, Sao Paulo | GR. B: Olanda-Cile (Sky)
18:00, Curitiba | GR. B: Australia-Spagna (Sky)
22:00, Brasilia | GR. A: Camerun-Brasile (Sky e Rai)
22:00, Recife | GR. A: Croazia-Messico (Sky)
MARTEDI' 24 GIUGNO
18:00, Natal | GR.D: Italia-Uruguay (Sky e Rai)
18:00, Belo Horizonte | GR. D: Costa Rica-Inghilterra (Sky)
22:00, Cuiaba | GR.C: Giappone-Colombia (Sky)
22:00, Belo Horizonte | GR. C: Grecia-Costa d'Avorio (Sky)
MERCOLEDI' 25 GIUGNO
18:00, Porto Alegre | GR. F: Nigeria-Argentina (Sky)
18:00, Salvador | GR. F: Bosnia-Iran (Sky)
22:00, Manaus | GR. G: Honduras-Svizzera (Sky)
22:00, Rio de Janeiro | GR. G: Ecuador-Francia (Sky e Rai)
GIOVEDI' 26 GIUGNO
18:00: Recife | GR. G: Usa-Germania (Sky)
18:00: Brasilia | GR. G: Portogallo-Ghana (Sky)
22:00: San Paolo | GR. H: Corea del Sud-Belgio (Sky)
22:00, Curitiba | GR.H: Algeria-Russia (Sky e Rai)
FASE A SCONTRI DIRETTI
SABATO 28 GIUGNO
18:00, Belo Horizonte | OTTAVO 1: 1A-2B (Sky)
22:00, Rio de Janeiro | OTTAVO 2: 1C-2D (Sky e Rai)
DOMENICA 29 GIUGNO
18:00, Fortaleza | OTTAVO 3: 1B-2A (Sky)
22:00, Recife | OTTAVO 4:1D-2C (Sky e Rai)
LUNEDI' 30 GIUGNO
18:00, Brasilia | OTTAVO 5: 1E-2F (Sky)
22:00, Porto Alegre | OTTAVO 6: 1G-2H (Sky e Rai)
MARTEDI' 1 LUGLIO
18:00, San Paolo | OTTAVO 7: 1F-2E (Sky)
22:00, Salvador | OTTAVO 8: 1 H-2G (Sky e Rai)
VENERDI' 4 LUGLIO
18:00, Rio de Janeiro | QUARTO 1: O5-06 (Sky)
22:00. Fortaleza | QUARTO 2: O1-02 (Sky e Rai)
SABATO 5 LUGLIO
18:00, Brasilia| QUARTO 3: O7-08 (Sky)
22:00, Salvador | QUARTO 4: 03-04 (Sky e Rai)
MARTEDI' 8 LUGLIO
22:00, Belo Horizonte | SEMIFINALE 1: Q1-Q2 (Sky e Rai)
MERCOLEDI' 9 LUGLIO
22:00, San Paolo | SEMIFINALE 2: Q3-Q4 (Sky e Rai)
SABATO 12 LUGLIO
22:00, Brasilia | FINALE 3° POSTO (Sky e Rai)
DOMENICA 13 LUGLIO
21:00, Rio de Janeiro | FINALE (Sky e Rai